Marriages
Todd Wesley Fairchild to Donna J Spagnuolo;
Caleb Joshua Bailey to Kaley Marie Dalton;
Misael Charles Wilson to Brittani Ladier Wilson;
Gordon Edward Lentz to Sylvia Lorene Bowman.
Fiduciaries
Carol Cox, Administratrix of the Donald Lee Cox estate;
Margaret E Holz Brooks, Executrix of the Betty Josephine Gwinn estate;
Scott Thomas Dillon, Executor of the Jimmy Eugene Dillon estate;
Angela Marie Harvey, Administratrix of the Linda Diane Farley estate;
Tommie Ellen Bradley, Executrix of the Mary Ellen B Johnson estate;
Rosa Lee Keeling, Executrix of the Harold D Keeling estate;
Chad Thompson, Administrator of the Edward Lorenza Thompson estate;
Linda W Ray, Executrix of the Charles Roland Williams estate;
Kenneth G Taylor, Executor of the Barbara Alice Taylor estate;
Bernitta C Kountz, Executrix of the Leonard E Kountz estate;
William Allen Bailey, Executor of the Ada Jane Bailey estate;
Shirley R Hedrick, Executrix of the Willie E Hedrick Jr. estate;
Matthew Haegy, Administrator of the Brenda Jean Haegy estate;
Mildred Fortner, Administratrix of the Arvin Fortner estate;
Tommy F Booth, Executor of the Danny W Booth estate;
Laura a Powell and Cynthia D Laws, Co-Executors of the Oretha Maxine Harless estate;
Keith W Croy, Administrator of the Warren Seth Croy estate;
Julie A Strauss, Executrix of the Joseph Andrew Strauss estate;
Kathy Helvey, Administratrix of the Ralph Thomas Helvey estate.
Land Transfers
Alleghany Country Farms Inc to David Fox, 10.60 acres, Springfield District;
Cindy D Mann and Ronald E Mann to Robert B Dennis and Shelby J Dennis, Lots 7 & 8, Union Corp District;
Lilly S Thomas and Phillip B Ball, Trustees to Jack R Vickers and Virginia Ruth Vicjers and Renee Ryan and Scott Ryan, 2 Tracts, Red Sulphur District;
Jack R Vickers and Virginia Ruth Vickers and Renee Ryan and Scott Ryan to Rock Springs LLC, 149.27 acres with exceptions, Red Sulphur District;
Jimmy Atwell and Patricia Michael and the estate of Nancy J Crawford to Melissa Goldsmith, 3.92 acres, Red Sulphur District;
Frankie E Wickline and Ona F Wickline to Steven Monroe Wickline, 3 Tracts with exceptions, Springfield District;
The estate of Cary Hess and heirs to the estate to Amando Calhoun, two lots, Sweet Springs District;
Robert L Wilson Jr. to Jeffery L Shelton and Sharon K Shelton, two Tracts, Red Sulphur District;
The heirs and Executor of the Katherine Lanier Shiflet estate to Israel I Copp and Beyonka C Copp, 67,438.75 square feet, Union District;
Susan G Conway for Bill J Conway to Raymon K Simonsen Jr and Rosie Rachel Simonsen, 27 acres more or less, Red Sulphur District;
Glenda Dalton Boggs and Richard E Elmore and Bonnie Diane Elmore to Judy Kathleen Toothman and Roger T Boggs, 6 Tracts, Second Creek District;
Glenda D Boggs to Terra Shockley and Travis S Shockley, Second Creek District;
Campsite LLC to Gregory Linsey and Ryan Lindsey, 15.02 acres, Second Creek District;
Deborah Lynn McMahan to Deborah Hill McMahan and Jonathan K Lilly, 0.77 acres, Red Sulphur District;
Ethan Hoke and April Phillips and Linda Hoke to Ethan Hoke, 0.11 acres, Red Sulphur District;
Ronald R Worrell to Our Lady of RC, 10 acres more or less, Red Sulphur District;
Patricia G Burleson to Ronnie Bradley Jr., Lot Number 26, Red Sulphur District;
Janna K Gelderman-Moffett to Richard F Gelderman, 25.830 acres more or less, Second Creek District;
Richard F Gelderman to Janna K Gelderman-Moffett, Second Creek District;
Richard F Gelderman to Janna K Gelderman-Moffett, 95.3 acres more or less, Union District;
Janna K Gelderman-Moffett to Richard F Gelderman, 88.967 acres, Union District;
Elvin L Galford and Karen W Galford to Elvin L Galford and Karen W Galford, 0.95 acres more or less, Sweet Springs District;
Alexander L Klezli and Caroline L Klezli to Klezli Fortress Trust and Julia Turner, Trustee, Multiple Tracts, Springfield District;
Patricia A Broadus to Toby Lee Jones and Tammy Jones, 0.459 acres more or less, Red Sulphur District.
This page is available to subscribers. Click here to sign in or get access.